Lolita Davidovich

Follow
Lolita Davidovich

Born

7/15/1961, London, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Lolita Davidoviæ

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lolita David
7.5
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lolita "Lolly" Davidovich stars in the new series airing on Lifetime State of Mind where she will be playing Dr. Cordelia Banks. She was born in Canada, is married to Ron Shelton and has one child. Her daughter, Valentina, was born November 1999.

Credits