Lolita Ritmanis

Follow
Lolita Ritmanis

Born

11/1/1962, Portland, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lolita Ritmanix
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lolita Ritmanis is an American composer. Nominated for ten Emmy Awards, she won the award in 2001 for her work on the animated series Batman Beyond.

Credits