Lolo Ferrari

Follow
Lolo Ferrari

Born

2/9/1963, Clermont-Ferrand, Puy-de-Dôme, France

Died

3/6/2000

Birth Name

Eve Valois

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lolo Ferrari. Add a Biography

Credits

  • Star (1)

    Role

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lolo Ferrari yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW