Lolo Ferrari

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/9/1963 , Clermont-Ferrand, Puy-de-Dôme, France

Died

3/6/2000

Birth Name

Eve Valois

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Lolo Ferrari. Add a Biography