Lolo Jones

Follow
Lolo Jones

Born

8/5/1982, Des Moines, Iowa

Birth Name

Lori Jones

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lori Jones
6.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lolo Jones is a female track and field athlete who went from homeless to competing for an Olympic gold medal in 2008. Jones won three track titles while at LSU.

Credits