Lomas Brown

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/30/1963 , Miami, Florida

Birth Name

Lomas Brown Jr.

Gender

Male

Biography:

Lomas Brown spent 18 seasons in the NFL before retiring in 2002. He currently works as an analyst for ESPN, and also spent time with NFL Network.