Lon McCallister

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/17/1923 , Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

6/11/2005

Birth Name

Herbert Alonzo McCallister Jr.

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Lon McCallister. Add a Biography