Loni Anderson

Follow
Loni Anderson

Born

8/5/1946, St. Paul, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Loni Kaye Anderson

Gender

Female
8.0
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Loni Anderson. Add a Biography

Credits