Lonnie Donegan

Follow
Lonnie Donegan

Born

4/29/1931, Glasgow, Scotland

Died

11/3/2002

Birth Name

Anthony James Donegan

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lonnie Donegan. Add a Biography

Credits