Lonnie Johnson

Follow
Lonnie Johnson

Born

2/8/1894, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Died

6/16/1970

Birth Name

Alfonzo "Lonnie" Johnson

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lonnie Johnson. Add a Biography

Credits