Lonnie Sattin

Follow
Lonnie Sattin

Born

11/2/1927, Jacksonville, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Alonzo Lous Staton

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lonnie Sattin. Add a Biography