We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Lorde

Follow
Lorde

Born

11/7/1996, Takapuna, Auckland, New Zealand

Birth Name

Ella Marija Lani Yelich-O'Connor

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ella Marija Lani Yelich-O'Connor
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lorde is a singer hailing from New Zealand. She burst onto the global scene as a teenager with smash hits such as "Royals", "Team", "Tennis Court" and more.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lorde yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW