Loren Dean

Follow
Loren Dean

Born

7/31/1969, Las Vegas, Nevada

Birth Name

Loren Dean Jovicic

Gender

Male
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Loren Dean was born on July 31st 1969, in Las Vegas, Nevada. In 1989, Dean began appearing in stage plays in New York, where he began his acting career. He later won a Theater World Award in 1989 for his performance in Amulets Against the Dragon Forces. Dean's…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Loren Dean yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW