Loren Janes

Follow
Loren Janes

Born

10/1/1931, Sierra Madre, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lauren Janes, Loren James
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Loren Janes. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW