Lorenzo Borghese

Follow
Lorenzo Borghese

Born

6/9/1973, Milan, Italy

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Prince Lorenzo Borghese
8.6
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Italian Royalty, Prince Lorenzo Borghese is the star of ABC's ninth season of The Bachelor. Prince Borghese is an American citizen who has resided in Manhattan since 1997. He was born in Milan, lived in Rome and outside Paris, and moved to Connecticut when he was five years…more

Credits