Loretta Long

Follow
Loretta Long

Born

6/3/1940, Paw Paw Mi.

Birth Name

Loretta Moore

Gender

10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Loretta Long. Add a Biography

Credits