Lori Bakker

Follow
Lori Bakker

Born

8/30/1956, Arizona USA

Birth Name

Lori Beth Graham

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lori Graham Bakker
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lori Bakker. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW