Lori Fetrick

Follow
Lori Fetrick

Born

3/28/1963, San Bernardino, California

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

American Gladiator 'Ice'
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lori Fetrick is a former actress and bodybuilder best known for her role as "Ice" on American Gladiators. She has her own line of t-shirts called, "Designer Ice Teez." Lori is currently a real estate agent in California, where she works for Prudential California Realty.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lori Fetrick yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW