Lori Hallier

Follow
Lori Hallier

Born

7/8/1959, Victoria, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lori Haller
9.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lori Hallier. Add a Biography

Credits