Lori Harmon

Follow
Lori Harmon

Born

8/11/1957, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Lori Susan Harmon

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lori Harman
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lori Harmon is the daughter of Larry (Bozo)Harmon and Beverly Fogel. Her brother Jeff is a freelance documentary filmmaker. She is married to screenwriter David Blackwood. Lori was in the first cast of Los Angeles ComedySportz and has been an active member of West Coast Ensemle for over…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lori Harmon yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW