Lori Loughlin

Follow
Lori Loughlin

Born

7/28/1964, Queens New York, USA

Birth Name

Lori Ann Loughlin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lori Loughton, Lori Loughin
  • Ryan Eggold as Ryan and Lori Loughlin as...
  • Ryan Eggold as Ryan and Lori Loughlin as...
  • Ryan Eggold as Ryan and Lori Loughlin as...
  • Ryan Eggold as Ryan and Lori Loughlin as...
9.2
User Rating
217 votes

Biography

EDIT
FAMILY SPOUSE Mossimo Giannulli (1998 - present)-- 2 daughters Michael Burns (1989 - 1996) -- DIVORCED CHILDREN September 16, 1998 -- Daughter, Isabella Rose September 28, 1999 -- Daughter, Olivia Jade TRIVIA Had lead role as Emmeline in The Blue Lagoon(1980), but turned it…more

Credits