TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Lori March

Follow
Lori March

Born

3/6/1923, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Lori von Eltz

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wife of actor Alexander Scourby until his death.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lori March yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW