Lorne Michaels

Follow
Lorne Michaels

Born

11/17/1944, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Lorne Michael Lipowitz

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lorne Michaels & the SNL Team, M. Lorne Michaels, Lorne Lipowitz, Lorne 'Bud' Michaels
6.9
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lorne Michaels. Add a Biography

Credits