Lorne Michaels

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/17/1944 , Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Lorne Michael Lipowitz

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Lorne Michaels. Add a Biography
More
Less