Lorrie Morgan

Follow
Lorrie Morgan

Born

6/27/1959, Nashville, Tenn.

Birth Name

Loretta Lynn Morgan

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lorrie Morgan. Add a Biography

Credits