We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Lotte Lenya

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/18/1898 , Penzing Austria-Hungary (now Austria)

Died

11/27/1981

Birth Name

Karoline Wilhelmine Charlotte

Gender

Biography:

No biography is available for Lotte Lenya. Add a Biography