Lotte Palfi Andor

Follow
Lotte Palfi Andor

Born

7/28/1903

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lotte Andor-Palfi, Lotta Palfi-Andor, Lotta Palfi
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lotte Palfi Andor. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW