Lou Albano

Follow
Lou Albano

Born

7/29/1933, Carmel, New York, USA

Died

10/14/2009

Birth Name

Louis V. Albano

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Captain Lou, Captain Lou Albano, Lord Lou, Cpt. Lou Albano, Cpt. Lou
8.5
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lou Albano. Add a Biography

Credits