Lou Antonio

Follow
Lou Antonio

Born

1/23/1934, Oklahoma City, OK, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Louis Antonio, Theo James, Louis Antonio / Theo James
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lou Antonio. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less