Lou Bega

Follow
Lou Bega

Born

4/13/1975, Monacco Bauiera

Birth Name

David Lou Bega

Gender

8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
He started to play music in a hiphop band during his time at school. He was only 15 when his first CD was released. after Numerous concerts in Asia, North and South America, Europe and Africa with his exotic dancers prove that Lou Bega reaches people of different…more

Credits