Lou Christie

Follow
Lou Christie

Born

2/19/1943, Glen Willard, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Lugee Alfredo Giovanni Sacco

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lou Christie. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lou Christie yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW