Lou Gish

Follow
Lou Gish

Born

5/25/1967, London, England, UK

Died

2/20/2006

Birth Name

Louise Curram

Gender

Female
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lou Gish. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lou Gish yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW