Lou Holtz

Follow
Lou Holtz

Born

1/6/1937, Follansbee, West Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Louis Leo Holtz

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lou Holtz. Add a Biography

Credits