Lou Myers

Follow
Lou Myers

Born

9/26/1945, Cabin Creek, West Virginia

Birth Name

Lou Leabengula Myers

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lou Meyers
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lou Myers. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lou Myers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW