Louella Parsons

Follow
Louella Parsons

Born

8/6/1881, Freeport, IL

Died

12/9/1972

Birth Name

Louella Rose Oettinger

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Louella O. Parsons
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Louella Parsons. Add a Biography

Credits