Loui Batley

Follow
Loui Batley

Born

1/2/1987, Chorley, Lancashire, England

Birth Name

Louie Anne Batley

Gender

Female
  • Loui Batley plays Sarah Barnes in Hollyo...
6.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Loui Batley. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes