Louis A. Nicoletti

Follow
Louis A. Nicoletti

Born

11/7/1906, Manhattan, New York, USA

Died

10/16/1969

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Louis Nicoletti
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Assistant Director and occasional supporting actor.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Louis A. Nicoletti yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW