Louis Bellson

Follow
Louis Bellson

Born

7/26/1924, Rock Falls, Illinois

Died

2/14/2009

Birth Name

Luigi Paulino Alfredo Francesco Antonion Balassoni

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Louie Bellson
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Louis Bellson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Louis Bellson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW