Louis C.K.

Follow
Louis C.K.

Born

9/12/1967, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name

Louis Szekely

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Louis CK, Louis Szekely, Louie C.K.
8.9
User Rating
58 votes

Biography

EDIT

Louis Szekely, known to his fans as Louis C.K. was born inWashington, D.C.on September 12, 1967. He lived in Mexico until the age of four, after he moved to Newton and Framingham both towns in the state of Massachusetts. Louis is a well known Stand-Up Comedian, and is…more

Credits