Louis Del Grande

Follow
Louis Del Grande

Born

U.S.

Birth Name

Loius Del Grande

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Louis Del Grande (born 1943 in the U.S.) is a Canadian television writer and actor. He was the head writer of the 1970s sitcom "King Of Kensington", and subsequently created, wrote, and starred in the 1980s dramedy "Seeing Things".

Credits