Louis Guss

Follow
Louis Guss

Born

1/4/1918

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Louie Guss, Lou Guss
7.7
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Louis Guss. Add a Biography

Credits