Louis Hayward

Follow
Louis Hayward

Born

3/19/1909, Johannesburg, South Africa

Birth Name

Seafield Grant

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Louis Hayward. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Louis Hayward yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW