Louis Jennings

Follow
Louis Jennings

Born

12/21/1902, Oregon, USA

Died

7/2/1982

Birth Name

Louis Eldon Jennings

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Louis Jennings. Add a Biography

Credits