Louis L. Edemann

Follow
Louis L. Edemann

Born

2/2/1946, Van Nuys, California, USA

Died

4/12/2006

Birth Name

Louis Lee Edemann

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Louis Edemann, Lou Edemann
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Louis L. Edemann. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW