Louis Mandylor

Follow
Louis Mandylor

Born

9/13/1966, Melbourne, Australia

Birth Name

Louis Theodosopoulos

Gender

Male
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Melbourne, Australia to Greek parents Louise and John. He pursued a career in Soccer in Australia, playing for Heidelberg in the NSL for one season (1989) before following his brother to Los Angeles. He is also an expert in "Muy Thai", kickboxing. Like his brother Costas,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Louis Mandylor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW