Louis Osbourne

Follow
Louis Osbourne

Born

1/1/1975, Birmingham, England, UK

Birth Name

Louis John Osbourne

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
His mother is Thelma Reilly, his father is actor/composer and singer Ozzy Osbourne, and his step-mother is actress Sharon Osbourne. His sister is actress Jessica Osbourne and he is the half-brother of actor Jack Osbourne and actresses Aimee Osbourne and Kelly Osbourne.

Credits