Louis Quinn

Follow
Louis Quinn

Born

3/23/1915, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Louie Quinn
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Louis Quinn. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Louis Quinn yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW