Louisa Lytton

Follow
Louisa Lytton

Born

2/7/1989, Camden, London

Birth Name

Louisa Claire Lytton

Gender

Female
  • Peggy Mitchell (Barbara Windsor) and Pat...
  • Louisa Lytton at the Children's Champion...
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Louisa Claire Lytton is an English actress born in Camden, living in Clerkenwell and Islington. She rose to fame in 2005 when joining BBC One soap opera EastEnders as Ruby Allen. After leaving EastEnders in late 2006, Lytton joined The Bill as PC Beth Green in May 2007.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less