Louise Allbritton

Follow
Louise Allbritton

Born

7/13/1920, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Louise Albritton
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Louise Allbritton. Add a Biography

Credits