Louise Fitch

Follow
Louise Fitch

Born

10/18/1914, Iowa, USA

Died

9/11/1996

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Louise Lewis, Louise ^Fitch^ Lewis
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Louise Fitch. Add a Biography

Credits